Home / Products / Fibre Patch Panduit LC-LC Duplex Yellow 3M

Fibre Patch Panduit LC-LC Duplex Yellow 3M

Part#: NKFP92ELLLSM003
Fibre Patch Panduit LC-LC Duplex Yellow 3M
  • NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket
  • Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.
$27.60
Update Cart



Cart

No items in your cart.

Need Assistance?

Our support team is available
from 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM to answer any
questions you may have.